PRIMER EQUIPO

DIEGO DADIN PIÑEIRO
1 - DIEGO DADIN PIÑEIRO

Gardameta

DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MOLANES
2 - DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MOLANES

Lateral Derecho - Diego PIÑA

PABLO GARCIA CARBALLA
3 - PABLO GARCIA CARBALLA

Lateral Izquierdo - P. GARCIA

ANGEL LANDEIRA RODRIGUEZ
4 - ANGEL LANDEIRA RODRIGUEZ

Central - LANDEIRA

LOPE QUINTEIRO PENA
5 - LOPE QUINTEIRO PENA

Central - LOPE

YAHVÉ PRIETO RODRIGUEZ
6 - YAHVÉ PRIETO RODRIGUEZ

Centrocampista - Y.B.T

JAVIER PEREIRA RIVAS
7 - JAVIER PEREIRA RIVAS

Centrocampista - JAVI PEREIRA

ADRIAN CACHEDA COUTO
8 - ADRIAN CACHEDA COUTO

Centrocampista - CACHEDA

MANUEL GARCIA HERMELO
9 - MANUEL GARCIA HERMELO

Centrocampista - M. GARCIA

MAURO NORES POLA
10 - MAURO NORES POLA

Centrocampista - M. POLA

IGNACIO ROSILLO LOPEZ
11 - IGNACIO ROSILLO LOPEZ

Delantero - ROSILLO

OSCAR MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
12 - OSCAR MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ

Centrocampista - OSCAR M.

ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ TERÁN
13 - ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ TERÁN

Gardameta - ANDRÉS

ABEL MARTINEZ FERANDEZ
14 - ABEL MARTINEZ FERANDEZ

Central - ABEL

JESÚS VARELA SÁNCHEZ
15 - JESÚS VARELA SÁNCHEZ

Lateral - J. VARELA

DAVID MOSQUERA REY
16 - DAVID MOSQUERA REY

Delantero - MOSQUERA

PABLO SALGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ
17 - PABLO SALGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ

Central - P. SALGUEIRO

RAÚL PAZ GONZÁLEZ
19 - RAÚL PAZ GONZÁLEZ

Centrocampista - RAÚL PAZ

XOEL PIÑEIRO BLANCO
20 - XOEL PIÑEIRO BLANCO

Centrocampista - XOEL

ADRIÁN FREIRE MARTÍNEZ
21 - ADRIÁN FREIRE MARTÍNEZ

Centrocampista - FIRI

JORGE GUIMERANS LORENZO
22 - JORGE GUIMERANS LORENZO

Lateral Izquierdo - JORGE

HUGO SANMARTN DELGADO
23 - HUGO SANMARTN DELGADO

Centrocampista - HUGO. SUH

ANTONIO VILLAR FERNANDEZ
30 - ANTONIO VILLAR FERNANDEZ

Preparador Físico - TOÑO

MOISES SOLIÑO HERMELO
31 - MOISES SOLIÑO HERMELO

ATS FTP - MOI

DAVID PAEZ GONZÁLEZ
32 - DAVID PAEZ GONZÁLEZ

Adestrador - DAVID

RUBEN LÓPEZ PÉREZ
34 - RUBEN LÓPEZ PÉREZ

2º Adestrador - RUBEN

JOSE LUIS PRIEGO RODAL
37 - JOSE LUIS PRIEGO RODAL

Delegado - PITER

JOSE GARCIA GARCIA
38 - JOSE GARCIA GARCIA

Delegado - PEPE

  Próximo partido

Arosa SC. - Alondras CF

05/02/2023 - 17:00

O Morrazo

  Partido anterior

Atlético Arteixo Fabril 1 - 0 Alondras CF

29/01/2023

  Clasificación

Pos.EquipoPTSPJPGPEPP
1C.D. Choco 31100
2Silva S.D.31100
3U.D. Somozas 31100
4R.C. Deportivo Fabril 31100
5Arosa S.C 31100
6R.C. Deportivo Fabril 31100
7Atlético Arteixo 11010
8Gran Peña F.C.11010
9Club Rapido Bouzas 11010
10U.D. Ouremse 11010
11C.D. Barco 01001
12U.D. PAIOSACO- HIERROS01001
13Alondras C.F. 01001
14C.S.D. Arzúa 01001
15C.D. Estradense 01001
16Vivieiro C.F. 01001

Contacto

Alondras CF.


Teléfono: 986 300 220
Fax: 986 191 119
Email: alondras@alondrascf.com

Política privacidad